RRR Companies 2018-03-27T09:26:03+00:00

RRR Companies & Figures

2016 RRR Certified companies:

  1. BENEDETTI SILVANO
  2. BONGIOVANNA
  3. BORGHETTI MARCO
  4. CANTINA VALPANTENA VERONA   www.cantinavalpantena.it
  5. CANTINA VALPOLICELLA NEGRAR   www.cantinanegrar.it
  6. CORTE RUGOLIN DI ELENA E FEDERICO COATI   www.corterugolin.it
  7. FORMENTI GIAMPAOLO
  8. GIONA FULVIA
  9. GRUPPO ITALIANO VINI – BOLLA   www.bolla.it
  10. I QUARTI DI LONARDI MILENA
  11. LE CALENDRE DI PERETTI CELESTINO E FEDERICO   www.lecalendre.it
  12. MARCHESINI CHRISTIAN
  13. MONTECARIANO DI GINI – GALTAROSSA   www.montecariano.it
  14. MONTECI www.monteci.it
  15. PERETTI GRAZIELLA
  16. QUINTARELLI SILVANO
  17. RIOLFI SARA MARIA
  18. SARTORI RINO  www.rinosartori.it
  19. TEZZA FLAVIO, VANIO E FEDERICO   www.tezzawines.it
  20. VILLA ERBICE   www.villaerbice.it
  21. ZANONI PIETRO   www.pietrozanoni.it

2017 Companies applying the RRR Protocol:

1. ACCORDINI STEFANO
2. ADAMI GIUSEPPINA
3. ALBERTO VANTINI
4. ALDEGHERI GIANCARLO
5. ANDREIS GERARDO MARIA
6. ANDREOLI FRANCESCO
7. ANDREOLI STEFANO
8. ANOARDO SIMONE
9. BENEDETTI CORTE ANTICA
10. BENEDETTI SILVANO
11. BIGIAGNOLI MARIA
12. BONFANTI SERGIO
13. BONGIOVANNA
14. BORGHETTI – CORTE FORNALEDO
15. BORGHETTI MARCO
16. BORGHI ALICE
17. BRUNELLI FABIO
18. BUSSOLA LUCA ALESSANDRO
19. CA’ DEI RONCHI
20. CAESAR DI BONOMI LUISA
21. CAMPAGNOLA FRANCO
22. CANTINA VALPANTENA VERONA
23. CANTINA VALPOLICELLA NEGRAR
24. CASTELLANI GABRIELE
25. CAV. PIETRO SARTORI SRL
26. CORTE ALEARDI
27. CORTE ARCHI
28. CORTE FIGARETTO
29. CORTE MERCI
30. CORTE ODORICO
31. CORTE RUGOLIN DI ELENA E FEDERICO COATI
32. DAI PRE’ MARCO
33. DAL SASSO GIULIA
34. DOMINI VENETI
35. ERBICE GIANFRANCO
36. ERNESTO RUFFO VINO
37. FASOLI SARA
38. FISCALE STEFANO
39. FONDO PROGNOI DI TINAZZI LAURA
40. FORMENTI GIAMPAOLO
41. FRACCAROLI MARIA ANGELA
42. FRANCHINI
43. GAZZO DI BRUNO E SILVANO CAMPAGNOLA
44. GIONA FULVIA
45. GIORGIO DOLCETTA
46. GNIREGA DI CLEMENTI PIETRO E C.
47. GRIGOLETTI PAOLO
48. GRUPPO ITALIANO VINI – BOLLA
49. GUADAGNINI PAOLO
50. I QUARTI DI LONARDI MILENA
51. IAMONTE DAVIDE
52. IL PIGNO DI ZARDINI V. E C.
53. ISEPPI ANGELO
54. LA CROCE DEL GAL
55. LAVARINI MARIA CARMEN
56. LE BORTOLINE
57. LE CALANDRINE
58. LE CALENDRE DI PERETTI CELESTINO E FEDERICO
59. LE SALETTE DI SCAMPERLE FRANCO E FIGLI
60. LONARDI ROSETTA
61. MACCINI PAOLA
62. MARCHESINI CHRISTIAN
63. MARCHESINI STEFANO
64. MAZZA FLAVIO
65. MERONI
66. MIZZON
67. MONTE DEI SANTI
68. MONTE ZOVO
69. MONTECARIANO
70. MONTECI
71. MORETTI FRANCESCO
72. MURARI LEOPOLDO
73. NEGRI CARLO ALBERTO
74. NICOLIS ANGELO E FIGLI
75. OLIVIERI FRANCESCO
76. PALAZZO MONTANARI DI MASSIMO NICOLIS
77. PERETTI FULVIO
78. PERETTI GRAZIELLA
79. PEROBELLI SAVERIO
80. QUINTARELLI NICOLA
81. QUINTARELLI PAOLO
82. QUINTARELLI SILVANO
83. RADOLE DI ANDREOLI SERGIO ERNALD
84. RIGO CLAUDIO
85. RIOLFI SARA MARIA
86. RUFFO GIANFRANCO
87. RUFFO GIOVANNI
88. SARTORI DANILO
89. SARTORI PAOLO
90. SARTORI RINO
91. SECONDO MARCO
92. SELUN DI LUIGI MARCONI
93. SOTTORIVA
94. TASSINI ODOARDO MARIA E TASSINI GIANNI
95. TENUTA FASOLI DI FASOLI LORENA
96. TENUTA SANTA MARIA VALVERDE
97. TERRE BIANCHE
98. TERRE BIANCHE
99. TERRE DI GNIREGA
100. TERRE DI LEONE
101. TEZZA FLAVIO, VANIO E FEDERICO
102. TOFFALORI GIANLUIGI
103. TORRE GUANTIERI
104. VALENTINA CUBI
105. VESENTINI STEFANIA
106. VILLA DOMINA DI CAMPAGNOLA LUIGI
107. VILLA ERBICE
108. VILLA MATTIELLI
109. VINCO GERALDO
110. VINCO LIDIA
111. VIOLANTE DI VENTURINI FIORENZA
112. VIVAI GIACOPUZZI
113. ZANONI GEMMA E ALBRIGI GABRIELLA
114. ZANONI PIETRO